各出場チームの代表23選手は以下の通り。


◆A組

【ロシア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【サウジアラビア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【エジプト】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【ウルグアイ】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW



◆B組


【ポルトガル】

▽GK

ロペス(リヨン)

ベト(ギョズテペ)

ルイパトリシオ(スポルティング)

▽DF

アルベス(レンジャーズ)

セドリック(サウサンプトン)

フォンテ(大連一方)

ルイ(ナポリ)

ペペ(ベシクタシュ)

ゲレイロ(ドルトムント)

ペレイラ(ポルト)

ディアス(ベンフィカ)

▽MF

アドリエン・シウバ(レスター)

ブルーノ・フェルナンデス(スポルティング)

ジョアンマリオ(ウェストハム)

モウティーニョ(モナコ)

フェルナンデス(ロコモティフ・モスクワ)

カルバリョ(スポルティング)

▽FW

アンドレ・シルバ(ACミラン)

ベルナルド(マンチェスターC)

ロナウド(Rマドリード)

マルティンス(スポルティング)

ゲデス(バレンシア)

クアレスマ(ベシクタシュ)


【スペイン】

▽GK

デヘア(マンチェスターU)

ケパ(ビルバオ)

レイナ(ナポリ)

▽DF

セルヒオラモス(Rマドリード)

ピケ(バルセロナ)

カルバハル(Rマドリード)

ナチョ(Rマドリード)

アスピリクエタ(チェルシー)

アルバ(バルセロナ)

モンレアル(アーセナル)

オドリオソラ(Rソシエダード)

▽MF

イニエスタ(バルセロナ)

ブスケツ(バルセロナ)

イスコ(Rマドリード)

サウルニゲス(Aマドリード)

ティアゴ(Bミュンヘン)

コケ(Aマドリード)

アセンシオ(Rマドリード)

バスケス(Rマドリード)

ダビドシルバ(マンチェスターC)

▽FW

ディエゴコスタ(Aマドリード)

アスパス(セルタ)

ロドリゴ(バレンシア)


【モロッコ】

▽GK

エルカロワイ(ヌマンシア)

ブヌ(ジローナ)

タグノウティ(タンジェ)

▽DF

ベナティア(ユベントス)

サイス(ウルバーハンプトン)

ダコスタ(バシャクシェヒル)

バーノン(ラジャ・カサブランカ)

ディラル(フェネルバフチェ)

ハキミ(Rマドリード)

メンディル(リール)

▽MF

ブスファ(アルジャジーラ)

エルアフマディ(フェイエノールト)

ベナセル(カン)

アムラバト(フェイエノールト)

ベランダ(ガラタサライ)

ファジル(ヘタフェ)

アリ(シャルケ)

▽FW

ブタイブ(マラティヤスポル)

ブハドゥズ(ザンクトパウリ)

エルカービ(ベルカンヌ)

アムラバト(レガネス)

カルセラ(スタンダール)

ツィエク(アヤックス)


【イラン】

▽GK

ビランバンド(ペルセポリス)

マザヘリ(ゾブ・アハン)

アベドザデ(マリティモ)

▽DF

レザイーアン(オーステンデ)

ラザハンザデー(パディデー)

プーラリガンジ(アルサード)

モンタゼリ(エステグラル)

ホッセイニ(エステグラル)

モハマディー(テレク・グロズヌイ)

チェシミ(エステグラル)

▽MF

エザトラヒ(アムカル・ペルミ)

ショジャエイ(AEKアテネ)

トラビ(サーイパー)

デジャガ(ノッティンガム・フォレスト)

エブラヒミ(エステグラル)

ハジサフィ(オリンピアコス)

アミリ(ペルセポリス)

ゴドス(エステルスンド)

ゴリザデ(サーイパー)

▽FW

ジャハンバクシュ(AZ)

アンサリファルド(オリンピアコス)

タレミ(アルガラファ)

アズムン(ルビン)

グーチャンネジャド(ヘーレンフェイン)


◆C組


【フランス】

▽GK

 1 ロリス (トットナム)

16 マンダンダ(マルセイユ)

23 アレオラ(パリサンジェルマン)

▽DF

 2 パバール(シュツットガルト)

 3 キンペンベ(パリサンジェルマン)

 4 バラン(Rマドリード)

 5 ウンティティ(バルセロナ)

17 ラミ(マルセイユ)

19 シディベ(モナコ)

21 エルナンデス(Aマドリード)

22 メンディ(マンチェスターC)

▽MF

 6 ポグバ(マンチェスターU)

12 トリソ(Bミュンヘン)

13 カンテ(チェルシー)

14 マチュイディ(ユベントス)

15 ヌゾンジ(セビリア)

▽FW

 7 グリーズマン(Aマドリード)

 8 ルマール(モナコ)

 9 ジルー(チェルシー)

10 エムバペ(パリサンジェルマン)

11 デンベレ(バルセロナ)

18 フェキル(リヨン)

20 トーバン(マルセイユ)


【オーストラリア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【ペルー】

▽GK

ガジェセ(ベラクルス)

カルバーリョ(ウニベルシタリオ・デポルテス)

カセダ(ムニシパル)

▽DF

アブラム(ベレス・サルスフィエルド)

アドビンクラ(ロボス)

アラウホ(アリアンサ・リマ)

コルゾ(ウニベルシタリオ・デポルテス)

ロヨラ(メルガール)

ラモス(ベラクルス)

ロドリゲス(ジュニオール・バランキア)

サンタマリア(プエブラ)

トラウコ(フラミンゴ)

▽MF

アキーノ(ロボス)

カルタヘナ(ベラクルス)

クエバ(サンパウロ)

フローレス(オールボー)

ウルタード(ビトリア)

ペーニャ(グラナダ)

ポロ(ポートランド・ティンバーズ)

タピア(フェイエノールト)

ジョトゥン(オーランド・シティ)

▽FW

カリージョ(ワトフォード)

ルイディアス(モレリア)

ファルファン(ロコモティフ・モスクワ)


【デンマーク】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW



◆D組

【アルゼンチン】

▽GK

グスマン(ティグレス)※

カバジェロ(チェルシー)

アルマーニ(リバープレート)

▽DF

メルカド(セビリア)

アンサルディ(トリノ)

オタメンディ(マンチェスターC)

ファシオ(ローマ)

ロホ(マンチェスターU)

タリアフィコ(アヤックス)

アクーニャ(スポルティング)

▽MF

マスケラーノ(河北華夏)

サルビオ(ベンフィカ)

ビリア(ACミラン)

ロセルソ(パリサンジェルマン)

バネガ(セビリア)

ランシーニ(ウェストハム)

メサ(インデペンディエンテ)

ディマリア(パリサンジェルマン)

パボン(ボカジュニアーズ)

▽FW

メッシ(バルセロナ)

ディバラ(ユベントス)

イグアイン(ユベントス)

アグエロ(マンチェスターC)

※ロメロ(マンチェスターU)が右膝負傷で欠場し代替招集


【アイスランド】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【クロアチア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【ナイジェリア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW



◆E組


【ブラジル】

▽GK

アリソン(ローマ)

エデルソン(マンチェスターC)

カシオ(コリンチャンス)

▽DF

ダニーロ(マンチェスターC)

ファグネル(コリンチャンス)

マルセロ(Rマドリード)

フィリペルイス(Aマドリード)

ミランダ(インテルミラノ)

チアゴシウバ(パリサンジェルマン)

マルキーニョス(パリサンジェルマン)

ジェロメウ(グレミオ)

▽MF

カゼミロ(Rマドリード)

フェルナンジーニョ(マンチェスターC)

レナトアウグスト(北京国安)

パウリーニョ(バルセロナ)

フレジ(シャフタル・ドネツク)

コウチーニョ(バルセロナ)

ビリアン(チェルシー)

▽FW

ネイマール(パリサンジェルマン)

フィルミノ(リバプール)

ガブリエルジェズス(マンチェスターC)

ドウグラスコスタ(ユベントス)

タイソン(シャフタル・ドネツク)


【スイス】


【コスタリカ】

▽GK

ナバス(Rマドリード)

ペンバートン(アラフエレンセ)

モレイラ(エレディアーノ)

▽DF

ガンボア(セルティック)

スミス(ノーショーピング)

マタリタ(ニューヨーク・シティー)

オビエド(サンダーランド)

ドゥアルテ(エスパニョール)

ゴンサレス(ボローニャ)

カルボ(マンチェスターU)

ワストン(バンクーバー・ホワイトキャップス)

アコスタ(イタギ)

▽MF

グスマン(ポートランド・ティンバーズ)

テヘダ(ローザンヌ)

ボルヘス(デポルティボ)

アソフェイファ(エレディアーノ)

ウォレス(ニューヨーク・シティー)

ルイス(スポルティング)

コリンドレス(サプリサ)

ボラニョス(サプリサ)

▽FW

ベネガス(サプリサ)

キャンベル(ベティス)

ウレニャ(ロサンゼルス)


【セルビア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW



◆F組

【ドイツ】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【メキシコ】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW



【スウェーデン】

▽GK

オルセン(コペンハーゲン)

ヨンソン(ギャンガン)

ノードフェルト(スウォンジー)

▽DF

ルスティグ(セルティック)

リンデロフ(マンチェスターU)

グランクビスト(クラスノダール)

オルソン(スウォンジー)

アウグスティンソン(ブレーメン)

ヘランデル(ボローニャ)

ヤンソン(リーズ)

クラフト(ボローニャ)

▽MF

フォシュベリ(ライプチヒ)

エクダル(ハンブルガーSV)

クローソン(クラスノダール)

スベンソン(シアトル・サンダース)

ラーション(ハル)

ドゥルマズ(トゥールーズ)

ヒリェマルクU(ジェノア)

ローデン(クロトーネ)

▽FW

ベリ(アルアイン)

トイボネン(トゥールーズ)

グイデッティ(セルタ)

キエセテリン(ワースランドベベレン)


【韓国】


◆G組

【ベルギー】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【パナマ】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【チュニジア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW



【イングランド】

▽GK 

バトランド(ストーク)

ピックフォード(エバートン)

ポープ(バーンリー)

▽DF 

ウォーカー(マンチェスターC)

トリッピアー(トットナム)

アレクサンダーアーノルド(リバプール)

ストーンズ(マンチェスターC)

ケーヒル(チェルシー)

デルフ(マンチェスターC)

ジョーンズ(マンチェスターU)

マグワイア(レスター)

ヤング(マンチェスターU)

ローズ(トットナム)

▽MF 

ダイアー(トットナム)

ヘンダーソン(リバプール)

ロフタスチーク(チェルシー)

リンガード(マンチェスターU)

アリ(トットナム)

▽FW

ケーン(トットナム)

ラッシュフォード(マンチェスターU)

バーディー(レスター)

ウェルベック(アーセナル)

スターリング(マンチェスターC)


◆H組

【ポーランド】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【セネガル】

▽GK

ジャロ(レンヌ)

ヌジャイ(ホロヤ)

ゴミス(SPAL)

▽DF

クリバリ(ナポリ)

ガサマ(アランヤスポル)

ワゲ(オイペン)

サバリ(ボルドー)

ムボジ(アンデルレヒト)

シス(バランシエンヌ)

サネ(ハノーバー)

▽MF

クヤテ(ウェストハム)

A・ヌジャイ(ウルバーハンプトン)

ゲイ(エバートン)

ヌドイ(バーミンガム)

B・ヌジャイ(ストーク)

サル(レンヌ)

▽FW

マネ(リバプール)

サコ(レンヌ)

ソウ(ブルサスポル)

コナテ(アミアン)

バルデ(モナコ)

ディウフ(ストーク)

ニャン(トリノ)


【コロンビア】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW


【日本】

▽GK


▽DF


▽MF


▽FW