メインコンテンツ
ACL
決勝トーナメント
東地区(2024年)
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2月13日(火) | 山東泰山(中国) | 2-3 | 川崎F(日本) | 済南 |
2月14日(水) | 全北現代(韓国) | 2-0 | 浦項(韓国) | 全州 |
バンコク・ユナイテッド(タイ) | 2-2 | 横浜(日本) | タンマサート | |
2月15日(木) | 蔚山現代(韓国) | 3-0 | 甲府(日本) | 蔚山文殊 |
2月20日(火) | 川崎F(日本) | 2-4 | 山東泰山(中国)★ | 等々力 |
浦項(韓国) | 1-1 | 全北現代(韓国)★ | 浦項 | |
2月21日(水) | 甲府(日本) | 1-2 | 蔚山現代(韓国)★ | 国立 |
★ 横浜(日本) | 1-0 | バンコク・ユナイテッド(タイ) | 横浜国 | |
★=勝ち上がり |
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3月5日(火) | 全北現代(韓国) | 1-1 | 蔚山現代(韓国) | 全州 |
3月6日(水) | 山東泰山(中国) | 1-2 | 横浜(日本) | 済南 |
3月12日(火) | ★ 蔚山現代(韓国) | 1-0 | 全北現代(韓国) | 蔚山文殊 |
3月13日(水) | ★ 横浜(日本) | 1-0 | 山東泰山(中国) | 横浜国 |
★=勝ち上がり |
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4月17日(水) | 蔚山現代(韓国) | 1-0 | 横浜(日本) | 蔚山文殊 |
4月24日(水) | ★ 横浜(日本) | 3(5PK4)2 | 蔚山現代(韓国) | 横浜国 |
★=勝ち上がり |
西地区(2024年)
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2月14日(水) | ナサフカルシ(ウズベキスタン) | 0-0 | アルアイン(UAE) | マルカジイ |
2月15日(木) | アルフェイハ(サウジアラビア) | 0-1 | アルナスル(サウジアラビア) | プリンスファイサルビンファハド |
ナフバホル(ウズベキスタン) | 0-0 | アルイテハド(サウジアラビア) | マルカジイ | |
2月16日(金) | セパハン(イラン) | 1-3 | アルヒラル(サウジアラビア) | ナグシェジャハン |
2月22日(木) | ★ アルアイン(UAE) | 2-1 | ナサフカルシ(ウズベキスタン) | ハッザーアビンザイード |
★ アルナスル(サウジアラビア) | 2-0 | アルフェイハ(サウジアラビア) | アルアウワル | |
2月23日(金) | ★ アルイテハド(サウジアラビア) | 2-1 | ナフバホル(ウズベキスタン) | キングアブドゥルアジズ |
★ アルヒラル(サウジアラビア) | 3-1 | セパハン(イラン) | プリンスファイサルビンファハド | |
★=勝ち上がり |
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3月4日(月) | アルアイン(UAE) | 1-0 | アルナスル(サウジアラビア) | ハッザーアビンザイード |
3月5日(火) | アルヒラル(サウジアラビア) | 2-0 | アルイテハド(サウジアラビア) | キングダムアリーナ |
3月11日(月) | アルナスル(サウジアラビア) | 4(PK1-3)3 | アルアイン(UAE)★ | アルアウワル |
3月12日(火) | アルイテハド(サウジアラビア) | 0-2 | アルヒラル(サウジアラビア)★ | キングアブドゥルアジズ | ★=勝ち上がり |
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4月17日(水) | アルアイン(UAE) | 4-2 | アルヒラル(サウジアラビア) | ハッザーアビンザイード |
4月23日(火) | アルヒラル(サウジアラビア) | 2-1 | アルアイン(UAE)★ | キングダムアリーナ | ★=勝ち上がり |
東西決勝(2024年)
日付 | チーム | スコア | チーム | 場所 |
---|---|---|---|---|
5月11日(土) | 横浜(日本) | - | アルアイン(UAE) | 未定 |
5月25日(土) | アルアイン(UAE) | - | 横浜(日本) | 未定 |