メインコンテンツ
ニューイヤー駅伝2023
RSS出場チーム
チーム | 出場回数 | 前回成績 | 地区大会 |
---|---|---|---|
富士通 | 3年連続32回目 | 12位 | 1位 |
松枝博輝、横手健、潰滝大記、坂東悠汰、塩尻和也、浦野雄平、中村大成、塩澤稀夕、椎野修羅、飯田貴之、中村風馬、キメリベナード(監督:高橋健一) | |||
Honda | 39年連続40回目 | 1位 | 2位 |
設楽悠太、田口雅也、松村優樹、木村慎、小山直城、中山顕、青木涼真、伊藤達彦、川瀬翔矢、小袖英人、森凪也、ジャスティスソゲット(監督:小川智) | |||
日立物流 | 11年連続11回目 | 10位 | 3位 |
設楽啓太、浅岡満憲、牟田祐樹、栃木渡、前田将太、永戸聖、小松陽平、越川堅太、リチャードキムニャン、横山徹(監督:別府健至) | |||
ヤクルト | 10年連続43回目 | 13位 | 4位 |
高宮祐樹、髙久龍、小椋裕介、武田凜太郎、スタンネリー・ワイザカ、奈良凌介、荻久保寛也、中村大聖、髙橋翔也、吉川洋次、鎌田航生、太田直希(監督:本田竹春) | |||
サンベルクス | 3年連続5回目 | 30位 | 5位 |
山下侑哉、岡本雄大、桃澤大祐、髙木登志夫、折居卓哉、三田眞司、山本大貴、渡邉奏太、菊地海斗、田辺佑典、市村朋樹、サムソンディラング(監督:上岡宏次) | |||
GMOインターネットグループ | 4年連続4回目 | 9位 | 6位 |
大迫傑、倉田翔平、村山紘太、橋本崚、渡邉利典、一色恭志、下田裕太、林奎介、森田歩希、吉田裕也、今江勇人、ギデオンロノ(監督:亀鷹律良) | |||
SUBARU | 2年連続22回目 | 2位 | 7位 |
小山司、口町亮、照井明人、森田佳祐、梶谷瑠哉、清水歓太、鈴木勝彦、川田裕也、真船恭輔、栗原啓吾、長田駿佑、ギブランガットベンソン(監督:奥谷亘) | |||
Kao | 8年連続60回目 | 24位 | 8位 |
青木優、矢野圭吾、文元慧、木津晶夫、平和真、鈴木祐希、マサイサムウェル、物江雄利、長谷川柊、池田耀平、大畑怜士、杉山魁声(監督:高岡寿成) | |||
JR東日本 | 5年連続17回目 | 19位 | 9位 |
片西景、米井翔也、三須健乃介、ボールクイラ、其田健也、武藤健太、作田直也、作田将希、宍倉健浩、曽根雅文、竹井祐貴(監督:大島唯司) | |||
コニカミノルタ | 38年連続48回目 | 21位 | 10位 |
相沢悠斗、伊勢翔吾、大山憲明、川口慧、砂岡拓磨、名取燎太、蜂須賀源、星岳、宮下隼人、米満怜、島貫温太、ジェームスムオキ(監督:酒井勝充) | |||
コモディイイダ | 4年連続4回目 | 33位 | 11位 |
木田貴大、金子晃裕、黒田雄紀、松村陣之助、大久保陸人、青木雄貴、小林宏輔、稲田翔威、横田佳介、金子元気、アレックスキプチルチル、工藤颯(監督:会沢陽之介) | |||
埼玉医科大学グループ | 2年ぶり2回目 | 不参加 | 12位 |
山口弘晃、内田健太、島田匠海、長山瑞季、ワンブアタイタス、石綿宏人、畝歩夢、木榑杏祐、松井尚希、橋口大希、吉田光汰、池田紀保(監督:柴田純一) |
チーム | 出場回数 | 前回成績 | 地区大会 |
---|---|---|---|
トヨタ自動車 | 34年連続44回目 | 5位 | 1位 |
大石港与、田中秀幸、松本稜、宮脇千博、服部勇馬、西山雄介、丸山竜也、安井雄一、太田智樹、佐藤敏也、西山和弥、アレックスチェロノ(監督:熊本剛) | |||
トヨタ紡織 | 26年連続26回目 | 11位 | 2位 |
大池達也、西山凌平、聞谷賢人、蟹沢淳平、河村知樹、小野田勇次、下史典、山田滉介、羽生拓矢、小野寺悠、服部大暉、エバンスケイタニー(監督:白栁心哉) | |||
NTN | 2年連続58回目 | 20位 | 3位 |
小山陽平、齋田直輝、櫻岡駿、坂田昌駿、辻野恭哉、峐下拓斗、小森稜太、水野裕司、源裕貴、横澤清己、カマウチャールズカランジャ(監督:越井武吉) | |||
愛知製鋼 | 2年ぶり38回目 | 不参加 | 4位 |
松村和樹、寺内將人、秋山清仁、坂本佳太、角出龍哉、佐々木守、内藤圭太、山田泰史、吉原遼太郎、真砂春希、市川繁貴、マチャリアディラング(監督:渡邉聰) | |||
愛三工業 | 22年連続22回目 | 22位 | 5位 |
山口浩勢、石川裕之、藤井寛之、中西玄気、鈴木洋平、東瑞基、富安央、木村理来、梶川由稀、西方大珠、フィレモンギフラガット(監督:井幡政等) | |||
トーエネック | 11年連続13回目 | 18位 | 6位 |
河合代二、小山裕太、竹内大地、中西亮貴、髙畑祐樹、河村一輝、難波天、河合拓巳、野口雄大、蝦夷森章太(監督:松浦忠明) | |||
中央発條 | 9年連続40回目 | 29位 | 7位 |
三輪晋大朗、竹内颯、吉岡幸輝、矢嶋謙悟、冨田直樹、原嶋渓、樋口大介、瀬戸祐希、米田智哉、山本芳弘、サンディムサイモンムシオ(監督:佐藤雄治) |
チーム | 出場回数 | 前回成績 | 地区大会 |
---|---|---|---|
YKK | 31年連続33回目 | 31位 | 1位 |
山田直弘、細森大輔、鈴木大貴、阿部涼、森山真伍、内田光、吉井龍太郎、小島優作、荻原陸斗、丸山幸輝、藤平義仁、ニコラスコシンベイ(監督:濱田征司) |
チーム | 出場回数 | 前回成績 | 地区大会 |
---|---|---|---|
NTT西日本 | 15年連続58回目 | 15位 | 1位 |
竹ノ内佳樹、小松巧弥、服部弾馬、城越勇星、山本翔馬、大塚倭、松尾淳之介、パトリックワンブィ、石井優樹、小林歩、北﨑拓矢、呑村大樹(監督:国近友昭) | |||
SGH | 28年連続29回目 | 7位 | 2位 |
佐藤悠基、橋爪孝安、戸田雅稀、川端千都、湯澤舜、三上嵩斗、鈴木塁人、平田幸四郎、今西駿介、中谷雄飛、橋本大輝、アンティパスキベット(監督:塩見雄介) | |||
大塚製薬 | 3年連続28回目 | 28位 | 3位 |
上村和生、松本葵、野田一貴、上門大祐、秦将吾、國行麗生、岩佐壱誠、清水颯大、相馬崇史、橋本尚斗、金橋佳佑、宮木快盛(監督:犬伏孝行) | |||
住友電工 | 6年連続9回目 | 23位 | 4位 |
伊藤和麻、熊谷拓馬、高田康暉、村本一樹、遠藤日向、田村和希、中村祐紀、阿部弘輝、西川雄一朗、岩見秀哉、吉田圭太、加藤淳(監督:渡辺康幸) | |||
大阪ガス | 2年ぶり10回目 | 不参加 | 5位 |
今﨑俊樹、廣瀨大貴、辻横浩輝、籔下響大、岩﨑祐也、野中優志、辻村公佑、坂東剛、中村友哉、西研人、井上大輝、髙畑凌太(監督:小坂田淳) |
チーム | 出場回数 | 前回成績 | 地区大会 |
---|---|---|---|
中国電力 | 31年連続31回目 | 16位 | 1位 |
岡本直己、清谷匠、兼実省伍、藤川拓也、森宗渚、中島大就、山口和也、池田勘汰、大森太楽、菊地駿弥、三上雄太、コスマスムワンギ(監督:坂口泰) | |||
中電工 | 27年連続27回目 | 17位 | 2位 |
相葉直紀、松尾修治、二岡康平、畑中大輝、東優汰、岡原仁志、野田一輝、尾関大成、三ッ星翔、小林海葵、井上亮真、アモスクルガト(監督:松長信也) | |||
マツダ | 21年連続58回目 | 14位 | 3位 |
山本憲二、延藤潤、大隅裕介、山本雄大、寺西雅俊、向晃平、有馬圭哉、定方駿、臼井健太、原田宗広、小林青、モソップヒラリー(監督:増田陽一) | |||
JFEスチール | 4年連続46回目 | 36位 | 4位 |
斉藤翔太、堤悠生、岩田拓海、風岡永吉、大森樹、川平浩之、上坂優太、今西洸斗、岩崎大洋、兒玉陸斗、寺嶌渓一、ギブケメイエバンス(監督:伊藤国光) |
チーム | 出場回数 | 前回成績 | 地区大会 |
---|---|---|---|
黒崎播磨 | 12年連続35回目 | 6位 | 1位 |
坪内淳一、吉元真司、細谷恭平、土井大輔、田村友佑、長倉奨美、小田部真也、中村優吾、中村駿吾、田村友伸、中島阿廉、シトニックキブロノ(監督:澁谷明憲) | |||
九電工 | 48年連続54回目 | 27位 | 2位 |
舟津彰馬、赤﨑暁、窪田忍、中村信一郎、大塚祥平、安田共貴、伊東颯汰、原富慶季、ベナードコエチ、住吉秀昭、東遊馬、堀尾謙介(監督:片渕博文) | |||
トヨタ自動車九州 | 14年連続21回目 | 8位 | 3位 |
大津顕杜、坂本大志、今井篤弥、藤曲寛人、改木悠真、大城義己、右田綺羅、山口賢助、牧瀬圭斗、横田玖磨、河野琉威、アントニーマイナ(監督:森下広一) | |||
安川電機 | 33年連続45回目 | 25位 | 4位 |
北島寿典、古賀淳紫、加藤風磨、大畑和真、山口晟弥、山瀬大成、江口大雅、岡田浩平、鈴木雄太、新郷幸聖、ワルデツファ、合田椋(監督:山頭直樹) | |||
旭化成 | 37年連続60回目 | 3位 | 5位 |
鎧坂哲哉、市田孝、市田宏、大六野秀畝、村山謙太、茂木圭次郎、今井崇人、土方英和、齋藤椋、小野知大、鈴木聖人、ギブランガットデービス(監督:西村功) | |||
三菱重工 | 14年連続27回目 | 4位 | 6位 |
的野遼大、定方俊樹、目良隼人、井上大仁、吉田裕晟、江島崚太、山下一貴、林田洋翔、吉岡遼人、近藤亮太、ギブラガットエマヌエル、栗原卓也(監督:黒木純) | |||
西鉄 | 2年連続19回目 | 35位 | 7位 |
久保和馬、甲斐翔太、大保海士、東森拓、古賀裕樹、和田照也、河東寛大、山口武、津田将希、吉冨裕太、ニクソンレシア(監督:有隅剛志) | |||
戸上電機製作所 | 3年連続4回目 | 32位 | 8位 |
渡邊太陽、北村宙夢、サイモンカリウキ、大坪桂一郎、金丸逸樹、山根昂希、岩室天輝、吉山侑佑、西野湧人、三代和弥、上田大樹、平敏治(監督:差形大輔) |