メインコンテンツ
Bリーグ
RSS日程・結果
19:10 | 仙台89ERS | 83-104 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
19:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 87-78 | レバンガ北海道 | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
14:00 | 仙台89ERS | 67-73 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
15:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 71-74 | シーホース三河 | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
18:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 83-74 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 船橋アリーナ |
15:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 91-78 | レバンガ北海道 | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 96-101 | アルバルク東京 | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 83-64 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | パークアリーナ小牧 |
17:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 91-92 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 彦根市民体育センター |
18:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 78-79 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
14:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 74-68 | シーホース三河 | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
15:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 86-66 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 船橋アリーナ |
14:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 78-94 | アルバルク東京 | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 75-69 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | パークアリーナ小牧 |
14:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 85-75 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 彦根市民体育センター |
14:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 71-46 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
18:30 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 85-79 | 富山グラウジーズ | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
18:30 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 98-93 | 富山グラウジーズ | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
19:10 | レバンガ北海道 | 69-60 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 北海きたえーる |
15:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 93-99 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 北海きたえーる |
18:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 60-82 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
14:10 | アルバルク東京 | 78-75 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 国立代々木競技場第二体育館 |
18:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 91-66 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 青山学院記念館 |
18:00 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 83-87 | シーホース三河 | 横浜国際プール |
16:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 92-88 | 仙台89ERS | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
18:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 90-71 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 富山市総合体育館 |
18:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 74-84 | 千葉ジェッツ | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
19:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 69-80 | 栃木ブレックス | 沖縄市体育館 |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 69-81 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
15:00 | アルバルク東京 | 67-71 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 国立代々木競技場第二体育館 |
14:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 61-78 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 青山学院記念館 |
14:00 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 87-71 | シーホース三河 | 横浜国際プール |
13:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 77-76 | 仙台89ERS | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
13:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 66-79 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 富山市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 84-85 | 千葉ジェッツ | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
18:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 71-78 | 栃木ブレックス | 沖縄市体育館 |
19:10 | アルバルク東京 | 82-73 | レバンガ北海道 | 国立代々木競技場第二体育館 |
18:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 74-78 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
16:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 91-87 | 富山グラウジーズ | 船橋アリーナ |
18:00 | アルバルク東京 | 90-88 | レバンガ北海道 | 国立代々木競技場第二体育館 |
18:00 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 64-76 | 仙台89ERS | 横浜国際プール |
14:00 | シーホース三河 | 88-72 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | ウィングアリーナ刈谷 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 97-67 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 愛知県体育館 |
18:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 82-88 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
18:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 60-82 | 栃木ブレックス | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
15:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 76-67 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 池田市五月山体育館 |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 74-87 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
16:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 90-65 | 富山グラウジーズ | 船橋アリーナ |
14:00 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 89-71 | 仙台89ERS | 横浜国際プール |
14:00 | シーホース三河 | 87-64 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | ウィングアリーナ刈谷 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 86-73 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 愛知県体育館 |
14:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 70-101 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
14:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 72-70 | 栃木ブレックス | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
15:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 91-81 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 池田市五月山体育館 |
18:00 | 仙台89ERS | 68-101 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
18:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 73-54 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 青山学院記念館 |
18:30 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 93-81 | アルバルク東京 | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 91-90 | 千葉ジェッツ | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
13:30 | 仙台89ERS | 70-75 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
15:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 76-71 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
14:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 73-70 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 青山学院記念館 |
15:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 92-106 | アルバルク東京 | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
13:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 69-106 | 千葉ジェッツ | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
18:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 66-77 | シーホース三河 | 富山市総合体育館 |
18:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 71-52 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 64-75 | レバンガ北海道 | 田辺中央体育館 |
19:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 96-83 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 沖縄市体育館 |
14:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 84-69 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
13:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 85-102 | シーホース三河 | 富山市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 84-59 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 75-66 | レバンガ北海道 | 田辺中央体育館 |
18:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 74-79 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 沖縄市体育館 |
18:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 73-74 | 富山グラウジーズ | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
17:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 79-67 | 仙台89ERS | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
19:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 79-98 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 北海きたえーる |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 65-71 | 富山グラウジーズ | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
13:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 90-96 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 船橋アリーナ |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 91-75 | 栃木ブレックス | 愛知県体育館 |
13:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 58-62 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
13:30 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 56-66 | 仙台89ERS | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
15:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 74-76 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 北海きたえーる |
13:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 82-84 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 船橋アリーナ |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 59-77 | 栃木ブレックス | 愛知県体育館 |
13:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 64-82 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |