メインコンテンツ
Bリーグ
RSS日程・結果
18:00 | 仙台89ERS | 72-67 | レバンガ北海道 | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 64-79 | アルバルク東京 | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
16:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 57-83 | 栃木ブレックス | 船橋アリーナ |
15:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 92-79 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 72-76 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
18:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 92-96 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 富山市総合体育館 |
14:10 | シーホース三河 | 82-87 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | ウィングアリーナ刈谷 |
18:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 72-63 | 大阪エヴェッサ | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
19:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 59-56 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 沖縄市体育館 |
13:00 | 仙台89ERS | 72-64 | レバンガ北海道 | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 70-84 | アルバルク東京 | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
15:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 69-87 | 栃木ブレックス | 船橋アリーナ |
13:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 76-66 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
13:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 64-70 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 富山市総合体育館 |
14:00 | シーホース三河 | 73-78 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | ウィングアリーナ刈谷 |
13:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 58-78 | 大阪エヴェッサ | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
18:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 77-49 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 沖縄市体育館 |
19:10 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 103-70 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
15:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 108-56 | 仙台89ERS | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
17:00 | アルバルク東京 | 76-80 | 千葉ジェッツ | スカイホール豊田 |
18:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 79-61 | 富山グラウジーズ | 青山学院記念館 |
15:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 77-63 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 71-62 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 68-57 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 愛知県体育館 |
18:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 61-71 | 京都ハンナリーズ | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
15:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 69-89 | シーホース三河 | 沖縄市体育館 |
13:15 | レバンガ北海道 | 76-70 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 北海きたえーる |
14:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 82-55 | 仙台89ERS | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
17:00 | アルバルク東京 | 72-67 | 千葉ジェッツ | スカイホール豊田 |
14:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 76-52 | 富山グラウジーズ | 青山学院記念館 |
14:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 75-89 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 豊橋市総合体育館 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 70-60 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 愛知県体育館 |
14:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 83-74 | 京都ハンナリーズ | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
14:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 75-67 | シーホース三河 | 沖縄市体育館 |
19:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 63-55 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 北海きたえーる |
19:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 71-85 | 栃木ブレックス | 北海きたえーる |
19:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 66-98 | 栃木ブレックス | 北海きたえーる |
18:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 70-82 | 千葉ジェッツ | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
18:00 | アルバルク東京 | 95-69 | 仙台89ERS | 国立代々木競技場第二体育館 |
18:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 74-89 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 青山学院記念館 |
16:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 64-66 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
18:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 77-79 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 富山県総合体育センター |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 67-54 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 愛知県体育館 |
18:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 74-81 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
17:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 69-76 | シーホース三河 | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 72-57 | 千葉ジェッツ | CNAアリーナ★あきた |
17:00 | アルバルク東京 | 91-69 | 仙台89ERS | 国立代々木競技場第二体育館 |
14:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 56-68 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 青山学院記念館 |
13:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 93-86 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | シティホールプラザアオーレ長岡 |
13:00 | 富山グラウジーズ | 69-81 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 富山県総合体育センター |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 74-67 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 愛知県体育館 |
13:00 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 81-83 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | ハンナリーズアリーナ |
14:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 88-93 | シーホース三河 | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
19:10 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 74-72 | 富山グラウジーズ | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 仙台89ERS | 66-63 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
15:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 96-76 | アルバルク東京 | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
17:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 80-65 | レバンガ北海道 | 船橋アリーナ |
18:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 112-90 | 富山グラウジーズ | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 75-80 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 横浜国際プール |
18:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 70-68 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 浜松アリーナ |
14:00 | シーホース三河 | 66-37 | 京都ハンナリーズ | ウィングアリーナ刈谷 |
18:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 60-76 | 大阪エヴェッサ | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
19:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 71-58 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 沖縄市体育館 |
13:30 | 仙台89ERS | 66-59 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | カメイアリーナ仙台 |
14:00 | 栃木ブレックス | 80-84 | アルバルク東京 | ブレックスアリーナ宇都宮 |
17:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 96-52 | レバンガ北海道 | 船橋アリーナ |
14:00 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | 78-96 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 横浜国際プール |
14:00 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 76-79 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 浜松アリーナ |
14:00 | シーホース三河 | 80-49 | 京都ハンナリーズ | ウィングアリーナ刈谷 |
14:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 66-81 | 大阪エヴェッサ | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
18:00 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | 64-69 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 沖縄市体育館 |
19:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 81-87 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
18:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 61-68 | 栃木ブレックス | 能代市総合体育館 |
17:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 84-87 | アルバルク東京 | 船橋アリーナ |
15:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 65-80 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | キッコーマン アリーナ(流山市民総合体育館) |
15:00 | 川崎ブレイブサンダース | 84-66 | 三遠ネオフェニックス | 川崎市とどろきアリーナ |
16:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 94-73 | 富山グラウジーズ | リージョンプラザ上越 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 64-75 | シーホース三河 | パークアリーナ小牧 |
17:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 75-59 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
19:30 | レバンガ北海道 | 61-72 | 仙台89ERS | 北海きたえーる |
14:00 | 秋田ノーザンハピネッツ | 73-87 | 栃木ブレックス | 能代市総合体育館 |
15:00 | 千葉ジェッツ | 70-82 | アルバルク東京 | 船橋アリーナ |
15:00 | サンロッカーズ渋谷 | 80-89 | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズ | キッコーマン アリーナ(流山市民総合体育館) |
13:00 | 新潟アルビレックスBB | 79-57 | 富山グラウジーズ | リージョンプラザ上越 |
14:00 | 名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズ | 77-71 | シーホース三河 | パークアリーナ小牧 |
14:00 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 75-84 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |
14:00 | 大阪エヴェッサ | 86-93 | 京都ハンナリーズ | 府民共済SUPERアリーナ |
19:00 | レバンガ北海道 | 84-69 | 仙台89ERS | 北海きたえーる |
19:10 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 76-60 | 琉球ゴールデンキングス | ウカルちゃんアリーナ |