主な大学野球部のスポーツ推薦入試など合格者一覧。(○印は甲子園出場)


北東北大学

【八戸学院大】

<投手>

平松竜也(盛岡大付)○

<捕手>

大宮海星(盛岡大付)○

【富士大】

<捕手>

佐藤大雅(北海)○

<内野手>

小林大介(大阪桐蔭)○


仙台6大学

【東北福祉大】

<投手>

綱脇慧(花咲徳栄)○

三浦瑞樹(盛岡大付)○

8月22日 甲子園の準決勝、東海大菅生戦で好投する花咲徳栄・綱脇
8月22日 甲子園の準決勝、東海大菅生戦で好投する花咲徳栄・綱脇

【仙台大】

<内野手>

川村友斗(北海)○

【東北工大】

<投手>

佐藤瑞輝(東陵)


関甲新学生

【白鴎大】

<内野手>

中西啓太郎(酒田南)


東京6大学

【法大】

<投手>

平元銀次郎(広陵)○

古屋敷匠眞(八戸工大一)

益川和馬(大分舞鶴)

三浦銀二(福岡大大濠)○

宮原大樹(宇治山田商)

山下輝(木更津総合)○

<捕手>

岡田啓助(三重)

後藤克基(滋賀学園)○

舟生大地(日大山形)○

<内野手>

中原輝也(尽誠学園)○

<外野手>

岡田悠希(龍谷大平安)○

小池智也(八戸学院光星)○

神野太樹(天理)○

田中雄大(京都外大西)

諸橋駿(中京大中京)○

木更津総合・山下輝
木更津総合・山下輝

【早大】

<投手>

徳山壮磨(大阪桐蔭)○

西垣雅矢(報徳学園)○

<捕手>

岩本久重(大阪桐蔭)○

<外野手>

鈴木萌斗(作新学院)○

大阪桐蔭・徳山
大阪桐蔭・徳山

東都大学

【東洋大】

<投手>

赤木聡介(いなべ総合学園)○

山内響(東洋大姫路)

<捕手>

芦名望(木更津総合)○

川上俊(広島商)

雑賀大哉(東洋大姫路)

林汰河(桐蔭学園)

<内野手>

岡崎心(帝京)

岡田皓輝(三重)

木村翔太(霞ケ浦)○

佐々木俊輔(帝京)

瀬川航騎(聖光学院)○

中島淳(作新学院)○

森川怜(浦和学院)

<外野手>

井上雄喜(北海)○

河野健太朗(華陵)

松尾直樹(佐久長聖)

【立正大】

<投手>

川田隼(埼玉栄)

佐藤圭悟(三本松)○

田中裕人(取手一)

前野芳伎(加茂暁星)

宮崎大輔(川越工)

山本雅也(広陵)○

<捕手>

桂川弘貴(桐光学園)

須藤悠真(青藍泰斗)

中嶋良平(関西)

藤原悠太郎(筑陽学園)

<内野手>

近藤壮一郎(小松)

高橋幸佑(三本松)○

土岐大聖(東亜学園)

宮里豊汰(常総学院)○

森本季幹(智弁和歌山)○

<外野手>

佐々木風人(常総学院)○

杉下海斗(天理)○

比留間海斗(日大三)○

増田哲平(関東第一)○

山内貴文(福井工大福井)○

<マネジャー>

田村金太郎(関東第一)

【国学院大】

<投手>

北山大毅(つくば秀英)

小川樹(関東第一)○

石井友樹(山梨学院)○

池内瞭馬(津商)

棚原孝太(滋賀学園)○

影山尭紀(済美)○

満行智洋(大村工)

<捕手>

福永奨(横浜)○

川岸正興(星稜)○

<内野手>

山崎晃太(宇都宮工)

逢阪倫充(桐光学園) 

野村蓮(宮崎学園)

安里大心(沖縄尚学) 

<外野手>

菊池佑威(八戸工大一) 

高山匠(修徳) 

川村啓真(日本文理)○

山本ダンテ武蔵(大阪桐蔭)○

瀬戸成一郎(鳥取城北) 

【青学大(2部)】

<投手>

斎藤郁也(聖光学院)○


首都大学

【日体大】

<投手>

伊藤敦紀(高崎健康福祉大高崎)○

岡部仁(日大三)○

北拓海(智弁和歌山)○

筒井恒匤(松本工)

鳥谷部慎吾(弘前東)

中津秀太(京都外大西)

早稲田玲生(宇部鴻城)○

<捕手>

安藤諭(高崎健康福祉大高崎)○

猪原隆雅(大冠)

堀口遼馬(日大藤沢)

<内野手>

渥美陸(日大高)

飯島大夢(前橋育英)○

石井幸大(愛工大名電)

市村拓巳(横浜)○

来田渉悟(明石商)

斎藤友哉(福岡大大濠)○

添田真聖(作新学院)○

殿谷小次郎(市尼崎)○

古川航輝(佐賀北)

三野原愛望(東福岡)

ワラス開智(常磐大高)

<外野手>

椎名修大(遊学館)

橋本篤弥(敦賀気比)○

細田悠貴(木更津総合)○

前田優太(静岡)○

【筑波大】

<投手>

佐藤隼輔(仙台)


神奈川大学野球

【桐蔭横浜大】

<投手>

菊地大稀(佐渡)

【横浜商大】

<投手>

飯田琉斗(向上)

大月陽平(報徳学園)

奥村京平(横浜)○

小野航平(学法福島)

金谷拓海(九州国際大付)

窪田大志(横浜商大高)

河野颯太(横浜商大高)

小西優斗(秋田南)

木幡倫太郎(宮崎日大)

千綿泰生(柳ケ浦)

中西翔(日大山形)○

松島和輝(千葉経大付)

三戸駿輝(必由館)

森本亮成(横浜創学館)

山口隼輝(高崎健康福祉大高崎)

鷲尾拓也(敦賀気比)

<捕手>

佐藤敦樹(酒田南)

西村亘平(鹿屋中央)

栗原輝(横浜商)

若松大誠(富島)

<内野手>

板坂拓海(日大山形)○

牛之浜文太(日南学園)

河野太智(富島)

川本和清(明徳義塾)

冠太智(小松)

小瀬良将(必由館)

近藤南月(横浜商大高)

佐藤圭汰(東海大山形)

柴田森道(雄物川)

田崎球音(大分)

鳥井蓮(九州国際大付)○

深津将志(東海大菅生)○

八幡剛(横浜商)

山崎啓太郎(横浜隼人)

<外野手>

佐藤俊希(宮崎日大)

塩月陸斗(報徳学園)○

中島佑輔(藤沢翔陵)


関西学生

【関西学院大】

<内野手>

大石哲平(静岡)○

稲角塁(静岡)○

<外野手>

小柳廉(静岡)→準硬式野球部入部予定