主な大学野球部のスポーツ推薦入試など合格者一覧。(○印は甲子園出場)
北海道学生野球
【函館大】
<投手>
本田力斗(九州学院)
千葉光(一関学院)
佐藤駿大(水沢第一)
鳥屋海(新発田南)
清野裕貴(横浜創学館)
<捕手>
シセ大輝(新発田南)
小林真太郎(函館大谷)
<内野手>
石郷岡亮(秋田中央)
川崎悠矢(検見川)
村上樹(水沢第一)
三浦正輝(横浜創学館)
須藤大陸(青森山田)
<外野手>
高橋魁仁(健大高崎)
桜庭洋輝(本荘)
北東北大学
【八戸学院大】
<投手>
平松竜也(盛岡大付)○
<捕手>
大宮海星(盛岡大付)○
【富士大】
<捕手>
佐藤大雅(北海)○
<内野手>
小林大介(大阪桐蔭)○
<外野手>
山田利輝(仙台育英)○
仙台6大学
【東北福祉大】
<投手>
綱脇慧(花咲徳栄)○
三浦瑞樹(盛岡大付)○
- 8月22日 甲子園の準決勝、東海大菅生戦で好投する花咲徳栄・綱脇
【仙台大】
<内野手>
川村友斗(北海)○
【東北工大】
<投手>
佐藤瑞輝(東陵)
関甲新学生
【白鴎大】
<内野手>
中西啓太郎(酒田南)
東京6大学
【法大】
<投手>
平元銀次郎(広陵)○
古屋敷匠眞(八戸工大一)
益川和馬(大分舞鶴)
三浦銀二(福岡大大濠)○
宮原大樹(宇治山田商)
山下輝(木更津総合)○
<捕手>
岡田啓助(三重)
後藤克基(滋賀学園)○
舟生大地(日大山形)○
<内野手>
中原輝也(尽誠学園)○
<外野手>
岡田悠希(龍谷大平安)○
小池智也(八戸学院光星)○
神野太樹(天理)○
田中雄大(京都外大西)
諸橋駿(中京大中京)○
- 木更津総合・山下輝
【早大】
<投手>
徳山壮磨(大阪桐蔭)○
西垣雅矢(報徳学園)○
<捕手>
岩本久重(大阪桐蔭)○
尾崎拓海(仙台育英)○
<外野手>
鈴木萌斗(作新学院)○
- 大阪桐蔭・徳山
東都大学
【駒大】
<投手>
染谷康友(千葉商大付)
山本寛大(松山商)
村越裕野(学法石川)
<捕手>
岡田海斗(岡山理大付)
甲斐優弥(愛知)
佐々木魁(松山聖陵)○
中尾夏輝(石見智翠館)○
<内野手>
古薗康太(鹿児島実)○
千丸剛(花咲徳栄)○
笹木優一(千葉黎明)
伊藤史瑛(千原台)
鵜飼航丞(中京大中京)○
新田旬希(市呉)○
柏原朋生(岡山理大付)
<外野手>
関原健人(高岡第一)
佐藤勇治(広陵)○
太刀岡蓮(花咲徳栄)○
- 甲子園で優勝した花咲徳栄の千丸主将
【中大】
<投手>
植田健人(興国)
大関秀太郎(作新学院)○
後藤茂基(城西)
高橋晴(関東第一)○
皆川喬涼(前橋育英)○
湯沢卓己(星野)
<捕手>
古賀悠斗(福岡大大濠)○
<内野手>
石田瑛平(習志野)
中川拓紀(宇治山田商)
藤井大地(松商学園)○
<外野手>
石塚郷(東邦)○
中田悠斗(藤枝明誠)○
三輪一真(愛知)
- 福岡大大濠・古賀
【東洋大】
<投手>
赤木聡介(いなべ総合学園)○
山内響(東洋大姫路)
<捕手>
芦名望(木更津総合)○
川上俊(広島商)
雑賀大哉(東洋大姫路)
林汰河(桐蔭学園)
<内野手>
岡崎心(帝京)
岡田皓輝(三重)
木村翔太(霞ケ浦)○
佐々木俊輔(帝京)
瀬川航騎(聖光学院)○
中島淳(作新学院)○
森川怜(浦和学院)
<外野手>
井上雄喜(北海)○
河野健太朗(華陵)
松尾直樹(佐久長聖)
- 作新学院・中島
【立正大】
<投手>
川田隼(埼玉栄)
佐藤圭悟(三本松)○
田中裕人(取手一)
前野芳伎(加茂暁星)
宮崎大輔(川越工)
山本雅也(広陵)○
<捕手>
桂川弘貴(桐光学園)
須藤悠真(青藍泰斗)
中嶋良平(関西)
藤原悠太郎(筑陽学園)
<内野手>
近藤壮一郎(小松)
高橋幸佑(三本松)○
土岐大聖(東亜学園)
宮里豊汰(常総学院)○
森本季幹(智弁和歌山)○
<外野手>
佐々木風人(常総学院)○
杉下海斗(天理)○
比留間海斗(日大三)○
増田哲平(関東第一)○
山内貴文(福井工大福井)○
<マネジャー>
田村金太郎(関東第一)
- 常総学院・宮里
【国学院大】
<投手>
北山大毅(つくば秀英)
小川樹(関東第一)○
石井友樹(山梨学院)○
池内瞭馬(津商)
棚原孝太(滋賀学園)○
影山尭紀(済美)○
満行智洋(大村工)
<捕手>
福永奨(横浜)○
川岸正興(星稜)○
<内野手>
山崎晃太(宇都宮工)
逢阪倫充(桐光学園)
野村蓮(宮崎学園)
安里大心(沖縄尚学)
<外野手>
菊池佑威(八戸工大一)
高山匠(修徳)
川村啓真(日本文理)○
山本ダンテ武蔵(大阪桐蔭)○
瀬戸成一郎(鳥取城北)
- 大阪桐蔭・山本ダンテ武蔵
【青学大(2部)】
<投手>
斎藤郁也(聖光学院)○
【専大(2部)】
<投手>
青柳真珠(松商学園)○
今村優太(金沢)
大須賀哲太(国学院栃木)
久保田蒼布(藤枝明誠)○
住野賢枝(千原台)
富樫颯大(札幌第一)○
中村光(市太田)
山内慧(美来工科)
山田拓見(延岡学園)
吉川大翔(坂井)
<内野手>
村上隼介(西脇工)
園部佳太(いわき光洋)
三村鷹人(明豊)○
<外野手>
杉山拓海(仙台育英)○
寺西建(星稜)○
【拓大(2部)】
岩朝健吾(岡山東商)
大谷亮斗(大洲)
奥田啓士朗(玉野光南)
川尻直人(正智深谷)
川野邊一眞(常磐大)
川船龍星(松本第一)
黒田俊斗(富山第一)
黒部亮成(大手前高松)
小越晴渚(高松北)
坂本一哲(日本航空)
桜井駿樹(星野)
佐治大輝(大手前高松)
田﨑誠也(常磐大)
竹下柊(佐賀商)
永田愛弥(酒田南)
中林怜(初芝立命館)
中野大夢(酒田南)
西澤悠河(穂高商)
西脇大富(中京学院大中京)
根本皓通(常総学院)
早川隼喜(明桜)
広田元(拓大一)
藤井拓海(英明)
増田幸之助(長野商)
松村太智(藤枝明誠)
宮下勝利(帝京第五)
八幡拓希(拓大紅陵)
吉田秀磨(常総学院)
渡辺晶介(加藤学園)
首都大学
【日体大】
<投手>
伊藤敦紀(高崎健康福祉大高崎)○
岡部仁(日大三)○
北拓海(智弁和歌山)○
筒井恒匤(松本工)
鳥谷部慎吾(弘前東)
中津秀太(京都外大西)
早稲田玲生(宇部鴻城)○
<捕手>
安藤諭(高崎健康福祉大高崎)○
猪原隆雅(大冠)
堀口遼馬(日大藤沢)
<内野手>
渥美陸(日大高)
飯島大夢(前橋育英)○
石井幸大(愛工大名電)
市村拓巳(横浜)○
来田渉悟(明石商)
斎藤友哉(福岡大大濠)○
添田真聖(作新学院)○
殿谷小次郎(市尼崎)○
古川航輝(佐賀北)
三野原愛望(東福岡)
ワラス開智(常磐大高)
<外野手>
椎名修大(遊学館)
橋本篤弥(敦賀気比)○
細田悠貴(木更津総合)○
前田優太(静岡)○
- 前橋育英・飯島大夢
【筑波大】
<投手>
佐藤隼輔(仙台)
【桜美林大】
<投手>
多間隼介(北海)○
神奈川大学野球
【桐蔭横浜大】
<投手>
菊地大稀(佐渡)
【横浜商大】
<投手>
飯田琉斗(向上)
大月陽平(報徳学園)
奥村京平(横浜)○
小野航平(学法福島)
金谷拓海(九州国際大付)
窪田大志(横浜商大高)
河野颯太(横浜商大高)
小西優斗(秋田南)
木幡倫太郎(宮崎日大)
千綿泰生(柳ケ浦)
中西翔(日大山形)○
松島和輝(千葉経大付)
三戸駿輝(必由館)
森本亮成(横浜創学館)
山口隼輝(高崎健康福祉大高崎)
鷲尾拓也(敦賀気比)
<捕手>
佐藤敦樹(酒田南)
西村亘平(鹿屋中央)
栗原輝(横浜商)
若松大誠(富島)
<内野手>
板坂拓海(日大山形)○
牛之浜文太(日南学園)
河野太智(富島)
川本和清(明徳義塾)
冠太智(小松)
小瀬良将(必由館)
近藤南月(横浜商大高)
佐藤圭汰(東海大山形)
柴田森道(雄物川)
田崎球音(大分)
鳥井蓮(九州国際大付)○
深津将志(東海大菅生)○
八幡剛(横浜商)
山崎啓太郎(横浜隼人)
<外野手>
佐藤俊希(宮崎日大)
塩月陸斗(報徳学園)○
中島佑輔(藤沢翔陵)
関西学生
【関西学院大】
<内野手>
大石哲平(静岡)○
稲角塁(静岡)○
<外野手>
小柳廉(静岡)→準硬式野球部入部予定