メインコンテンツ
ラグビー
トップリーグ
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/26 | 金 | 19:30 | パナソニック | 21-24 | ヤマハ発動機 | 秩父宮 |
19:30 | サントリー | 14-13 | 近鉄 | ヤンマースタ | ||
8/27 | 土 | 16:30 | リコー | 23-20 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
16:30 | ホンダ | 22-33 | 宗像サニックス | 瑞穂 | ||
17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 27-17 | NTTコム | ユニバ | ||
19:00 | 東芝 | 22-19 | クボタ | 秩父宮 | ||
19:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 39-18 | 豊田自動織機 | 瑞穂 | ||
19:00 | コカ・コーラ | 14-31 | キヤノン | うまスタ |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/2 | 金 | 19:00 | キヤノン | 16-35 | ヤマハ発動機 | 町田 |
19:30 | 東芝 | 25-8 | NEC | 秩父宮 | ||
19:30 | 神戸製鋼 | 6-30 | パナソニック | ユニバ | ||
9/3 | 土 | 16:30 | サントリー | 50-0 | ホンダ | 秩父宮 |
16:30 | 宗像サニックス | 41-38 | 豊田自動織機 | 山口維新公園G | ||
19:00 | NTTコム | 28-13 | リコー | 秩父宮 | ||
19:00 | コカ・コーラ | 19-26 | 近鉄 | 山口維新公園G | ||
9/4 | 日 | 13:00 | クボタ | 10-27 | トヨタ自動車 | 月寒 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/9 | 金 | 19:30 | NTTコム | 33-15 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
9/10 | 土 | 16:30 | クボタ | 24-22 | 豊田自動織機 | 秩父宮 |
18:00 | 東芝 | 21-19 | キヤノン | 日産ス | ||
18:00 | 宗像サニックス | 10-43 | ヤマハ発動機 | 佐賀陸上競 | ||
18:00 | コカ・コーラ | 7-48 | 神戸製鋼 | 石川西部緑地 | ||
19:00 | サントリー | 23-17 | リコー | 秩父宮 | ||
19:00 | 近鉄 | 20-32 | パナソニック | 万博 | ||
19:00 | ホンダ | 30-32 | トヨタ自動車 | 鈴鹿 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/16 | 金 | 19:30 | キヤノン | 20-25 | リコー | 秩父宮 |
9/17 | 土 | 14:00 | NTTコム | 18-3 | 近鉄 | ユアスタ |
16:30 | NEC | 23-7 | 豊田自動織機 | 秩父宮 | ||
18:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 40-6 | 東芝 | ヤマハ | ||
19:00 | パナソニック | 15-45 | サントリー | 秩父宮 | ||
19:00 | クボタ | 18-15 | ホンダ | 万博 | ||
19:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 7-27 | 神戸製鋼 | 瑞穂 | ||
19:00 | コカ・コーラ | 16-19 | 宗像サニックス | レベスタ |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/30 | 金 | 19:30 | パナソニック | 42-14 | NTTコム | 秩父宮 |
10/1 | 土 | 11:30 | クボタ | 20-29 | 近鉄 | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | ホンダ | 12-42 | コカ・コーラ | 西京極 | ||
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 47-14 | リコー | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 41-5 | 豊田自動織機 | 万博 | ||
14:00 | NEC | 22-17 | トヨタ自動車 | 西京極 | ||
10/2 | 日 | 13:00 | サントリー | 37-22 | キヤノン | 中銀スタ |
13:00 | 宗像サニックス | 31-21 | 東芝 | グローバル |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/8 | 土 | 11:30 | キヤノン | 31-14 | 豊田自動織機 | 熊谷陸 |
11:45 | 近鉄 | 19-25 | トヨタ自動車 | 花園 | ||
14:00 | パナソニック | 51-26 | NEC | 熊谷陸 | ||
14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 45-39 | リコー | 花園 | ||
14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 8-41 | サントリー | かきどまり | ||
10/9 | 日 | 13:00 | 東芝 | 31-12 | ホンダ | いわきグ |
13:00 | NTTコム | 17-14 | コカ・コーラ | コカ・ウエスト鳥取 | ||
13:00 | クボタ | 0-53 | ヤマハ発動機 | 天理親里 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15 | 土 | 11:45 | クボタ | 28-27 | 宗像サニックス | 花園 |
13:00 | NEC | 14-33 | サントリー | 柏の葉 | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 47-25 | ホンダ | ヤマハ | ||
14:00 | 近鉄 | 24-31 | リコー | 花園 | ||
14:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 27-22 | 東芝 | 刈谷 | ||
10/16 | 日 | 11:30 | NTTコム | 19-13 | トヨタ自動車 | 熊谷陸 |
13:00 | キヤノン | 25-44 | 神戸製鋼 | 大銀ド | ||
14:00 | パナソニック | 45-12 | コカ・コーラ | 熊谷陸 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22 | 土 | 11:45 | 豊田自動織機 | 15-52 | サントリー | 花園 |
13:00 | 近鉄 | 15-20 | 宗像サニックス | 紀三井寺陸上 | ||
13:00 | キヤノン | 16-29 | パナソニック | 町田 | ||
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 21-17 | NTTコム | 花園 | ||
14:00 | ホンダ | 24-37 | 神戸製鋼 | 鈴鹿 | ||
10/23 | 日 | 13:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 57-3 | コカ・コーラ | 福井 |
13:00 | NEC | 15-15 | クボタ | 新潟陸 | ||
14:00 | リコー | 33-28 | 東芝 | コカ・ウエスト広島 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 | 土 | 11:30 | キヤノン | 35-5 | 宗像サニックス | 秩父宮 |
13:00 | NTTコム | 34-29 | 東芝 | ニッパ球 | ||
13:00 | リコー | 16-20 | トヨタ自動車 | いわスタ | ||
13:00 | コカ・コーラ | 11-50 | ヤマハ発動機 | レベスタ | ||
14:00 | NEC | 38-24 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 | ||
10/30 | 日 | 13:00 | サントリー | 38-0 | クボタ | 駒沢 |
13:00 | パナソニック | 60-7 | 豊田自動織機 | 太田 | ||
13:00 | 近鉄 | 20-36 | ホンダ | 鴻ノ池陸 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/3 | 土 | 11:30 | ホンダ | 10-34 | リコー | エコパ |
11:45 | 近鉄 | 31-38 | NEC | 花園 | ||
14:00 | サントリー | 29-5 | NTTコム | 花園 | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 25-21 | キヤノン | 瑞穂 | ||
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 63-7 | 豊田自動織機 | エコパ | ||
12/4 | 日 | 13:00 | パナソニック | 34-25 | クボタ | 太田 |
14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 21-60 | 神戸製鋼 | グローバル | ||
14:00 | 東芝 | 17-22 | コカ・コーラ | 鴨池 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10 | 土 | 11:30 | リコー | 18-21 | クボタ | 秩父宮 |
11:45 | ホンダ | 14-69 | パナソニック | 花園 | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 47-5 | NEC | ヤマハ | ||
14:00 | サントリー | 48-12 | コカ・コーラ | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | 近鉄 | 10-17 | キヤノン | 花園 | ||
12/11 | 日 | 13:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 33-19 | NTTコム | ニンスタ |
13:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 14-15 | 宗像サニックス | 長良川メドウ | ||
14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 30-24 | 東芝 | ノエスタ |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17 | 土 | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 49-24 | ホンダ | 豊田ス |
13:00 | クボタ | 36-17 | コカ・コーラ | フクアリ | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 24-37 | サントリー | 豊田ス | ||
12/18 | 日 | 11:30 | キヤノン | 45-21 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
13:00 | 近鉄 | 12-59 | 東芝 | ヤンマースタ | ||
13:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 15-33 | ヤマハ発動機 | ノエスタ | ||
13:00 | 宗像サニックス | 7-33 | NTTコム | 宮崎陸 | ||
14:00 | パナソニック | 45-17 | リコー | 秩父宮 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24 | 土 | 11:30 | キヤノン | 27-15 | クボタ | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 14-41 | リコー | 瑞穂 | ||
11:30 | コカ・コーラ | 3-27 | NEC | レベスタ | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 24-41 | サントリー | ヤマハ | ||
14:00 | 東芝 | 32-31 | トヨタ自動車 | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | ホンダ | 3-40 | NTTコム | 瑞穂 | ||
14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 14-55 | パナソニック | レベスタ | ||
12/25 | 日 | 14:00 | 近鉄 | 8-38 | 神戸製鋼 | 金鳥スタ |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/7 | 土 | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 12-33 | コカ・コーラ | 瑞穂 |
13:00 | サントリー | 48-0 | 東芝 | 味スタ | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 14-36 | パナソニック | 瑞穂 | ||
1/8 | 日 | 11:30 | NEC | 41-21 | ホンダ | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | クボタ | 23-16 | 神戸製鋼 | 金鳥スタ | ||
14:00 | NTTコム | 15-26 | キヤノン | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 26-12 | 近鉄 | 金鳥スタ | ||
14:00 | リコー | 36-3 | 宗像サニックス | 駒沢 |
月日 | 曜 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/14 | 土 | 11:30 | NTTコム | 27-17 | クボタ | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | 宗像サニックス | 26-24 | NEC | レベスタ | ||
11:45 | 近鉄 | 26-24 | 豊田自動織機 | 花園 | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 27-8 | トヨタ自動車 | ヤマハ | ||
13:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 15-27 | サントリー | ノエスタ | ||
14:00 | 東芝 | 14-15 | パナソニック | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | ホンダ | 26-28 | キヤノン | 花園 | ||
14:00 | コカ・コーラ | 14-33 | リコー | レベスタ |
※全16チームによる総当たりリーグ戦。