メインコンテンツ
いわてグルージャ盛岡
RSS日程・結果
節 | 日付 | 開始 | 場所 | H&A | 相手 | スコア | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2月19日 | 14:00 | フクアリ | A | 千葉 | 1○0 | 宮市 |
2 | 2月27日 | 14:00 | Gスタ | A | 町田 | 0●1 | |
3 | 3月5日 | 16:00 | タピスタ | A | 琉球 | 2○1 | 小松、深川 |
4 | 3月12日 | 13:00 | ユアスタ | A | 仙台 | 0●3 | |
5 | 3月20日 | 14:00 | 北上 | H | 栃木 | 1△1 | 牟田 |
6 | 3月26日 | 13:00 | 北上 | H | 山口 | 0△0 | |
7 | 3月30日 | 19:00 | Cスタ | A | 岡山 | 1○0 | 甲斐 |
8 | 4月3日 | 13:00 | ソユスタ | A | 秋田 | 1●3 | 色摩 |
9 | 4月9日 | 13:00 | 北上 | H | 群馬 | 0●1 | |
10 | 4月16日 | 13:00 | 北上 | H | 大分 | 1●2 | 色摩 |
11 | 4月20日 | 19:00 | 鳴門大塚 | A | 徳島 | 0●5 | |
12 | 4月27日 | 19:00 | デンカS | A | 新潟 | 0●2 | |
13 | 5月1日 | 13:00 | いわスタ | H | 熊本 | 1●2 | 深川 |
14 | 5月4日 | 13:00 | いわスタ | H | 長崎 | 0●4 | |
15 | 5月8日 | 13:00 | NACK | A | 大宮 | 中止 | |
16 | 5月14日 | 13:00 | いわスタ | H | 山形 | 中止 | |
15 | 5月18日 | 19:00 | NACK | A | 大宮 | 1○0 | 小松 |
17 | 5月21日 | 16:00 | Ksスタ | A | 水戸 | 0●3 | |
18 | 5月25日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 横浜FC | 1●3 | ブレンネル |
19 | 5月29日 | 19:00 | 石川西部 | A | 金沢 | 1●2 | ビスマルク |
20 | 6月5日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 甲府 | 1○0 | 石井 |
21 | 6月12日 | 18:00 | 味スタ | A | 東京V | 2△2 | 和田、中村充 |
16 | 6月15日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 山形 | 3△3 | 小野田、奥山、ブレンネル |
22 | 6月18日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 徳島 | 1○0 | 小松 |
23 | 6月26日 | 18:00 | カンセキ | A | 栃木 | 1△1 | 牟田 |
24 | 7月2日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 大宮 | 1○0 | 中野 |
25 | 7月6日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 琉球 | 0●1 | |
26 | 7月10日 | 18:00 | トラスタ | A | 長崎 | 2△2 | 弓削、オタボー |
27 | 7月16日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 仙台 | 1●5 | モレラト |
28 | 7月23日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 町田 | 1●3 | 牟田 |
29 | 7月30日 | 18:00 | ニッパツ | A | 横浜FC | 3○0 | モレラト、弓削、ブレンネル |
30 | 8月6日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 岡山 | 1●3 | 奥山 |
31 | 8月13日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 秋田 | 0●1 | |
32 | 8月20日 | 19:00 | 昭和電ド | A | 大分 | 0●3 | |
33 | 8月27日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 新潟 | 0●2 | |
34 | 9月3日 | 19:00 | NDスタ | A | 山形 | 1●4 | クリスティアーノ |
35 | 9月10日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 水戸 | 1○0 | 宮市 |
36 | 9月14日 | 18:00 | いわスタ | H | 千葉 | 1●2 | モレラト |
37 | 9月19日 | 13:05 | えがおS | A | 熊本 | 中止 | |
37 | 9月20日 | 19:00 | えがおS | A | 熊本 | 0●1 | |
38 | 9月25日 | 14:00 | いわスタ | H | 金沢 | 1●3 | クリスティアーノ |
39 | 10月2日 | 14:00 | SV下関 | A | 山口 | 2△2 | 和田、ブレンネル |
40 | 10月8日 | 17:00 | いわスタ | H | 東京V | 0●2 | |
41 | 10月16日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | A | 群馬 | 1●5 | クリスティアーノ |
42 | 10月23日 | 14:00 | JITス | A | 甲府 | 0●2 |