メインコンテンツ
ザスパクサツ群馬
RSS日程・結果
節 | 日付 | 開始 | 場所 | H&A | 相手 | スコア | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2月18日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 秋田 | 0△0 | |
2 | 2月26日 | 14:00 | Gスタ | A | 町田 | 0●2 | |
3 | 3月5日 | 14:00 | フクアリ | A | 千葉 | 2△2 | 武、畑尾 |
4 | 3月12日 | 17:00 | 正田スタ | H | 山形 | 1○0 | 武 |
5 | 3月19日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 仙台 | 1●2 | 内田 |
6 | 3月29日 | 19:00 | アイスタ | A | 清水 | 3○1 | 畑尾、佐藤、長倉 |
7 | 4月2日 | 14:00 | カンセキ | A | 栃木 | 2○1 | 佐藤、風間 |
8 | 4月8日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 長崎 | 1○0 | 佐藤 |
9 | 4月12日 | 19:00 | NACK | A | 大宮 | 1○0 | 平松 |
10 | 4月16日 | 14:00 | いわきG | A | いわき | 1●2 | 長倉 |
11 | 4月23日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 徳島 | 0△0 | |
12 | 4月29日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 甲府 | 2○1 | 長倉、岡本 |
13 | 5月3日 | 13:50 | えがおS | A | 熊本 | 0●2 | |
14 | 5月7日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 山口 | 2○1 | 北川、武 |
15 | 5月13日 | 14:00 | ヤマハ | A | 磐田 | 2●4 | 風間、酒井 |
16 | 5月17日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 水戸 | 2○1 | 平松、川上智 |
17 | 5月21日 | 19:00 | Cスタ | A | 岡山 | 1●2 | 佐藤 |
18 | 5月28日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 藤枝 | 0△0 | |
19 | 6月3日 | 14:00 | 石川西部 | A | 金沢 | 1△1 | 畑尾 |
20 | 6月11日 | 18:00 | 正田スタ | H | 大分 | 0●1 | |
21 | 6月18日 | 18:00 | 味スタ | A | 東京V | 2△2 | 川本、岡本 |
22 | 6月25日 | 19:30 | 正田スタ | H | 清水 | 1△1 | 北川 |
23 | 7月1日 | 19:00 | 鳴門大塚 | A | 徳島 | 0△0 | |
24 | 7月5日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 熊本 | 1△1 | 高橋 |
25 | 7月9日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 大宮 | 2○0 | 高橋、川本 |
26 | 7月16日 | 18:00 | JITス | A | 甲府 | 3○0 | 天笠、佐藤、長倉 |
27 | 7月23日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 磐田 | 1△1 | 長倉 |
28 | 7月29日 | 18:00 | ソユスタ | A | 秋田 | 0△0 | |
29 | 8月6日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 栃木 | 1○0 | 平松 |
30 | 8月13日 | 19:00 | ユアスタ | A | 仙台 | 2○0 | 中塩、風間 |
31 | 8月20日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 金沢 | 中止 | |
32 | 8月26日 | 19:00 | 藤枝サ | A | 藤枝 | 中止 | |
33 | 9月3日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 町田 | 0△0 | |
34 | 9月9日 | 19:00 | トラスタ | A | 長崎 | 1●2 | 佐藤 |
35 | 9月17日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | いわき | 1○0 | 中塩 |
36 | 9月23日 | 19:00 | みらスタ | A | 山口 | 0●1 | |
31 | 9月27日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 金沢 | 1△1 | 川上智 |
37 | 10月1日 | 17:00 | 正田スタ | H | 東京V | 0△0 | |
38 | 10月8日 | 19:00 | 正田スタ | H | 岡山 | 0△0 | |
32 | 10月14日 | 17:00 | 藤枝サ | A | 藤枝 | 1●5 | 畑尾 |
39 | 10月22日 | 14:00 | Ksスタ | A | 水戸 | 2○1 | 岡本、川本 |
40 | 10月29日 | 14:00 | NDスタ | A | 山形 | 1●2 | 岡本 |
41 | 11月5日 | 14:00 | 正田スタ | H | 千葉 | 1●2 | 中塩 |
42 | 11月12日 | 13:00 | レゾド | A | 大分 | 1●2 | 北川 |