メインコンテンツ
ラグビー
トップリーグ
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/18 | 金 | 17:00 | リコー | 17-13 | NTTコム | 秩父宮 |
17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 39-16 | NTTドコモ | ヤンマースタ | ||
18:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 11-14 | ヤマハ発動機 | 豊田ス | ||
19:30 | キヤノン | 5-32 | サントリー | 秩父宮 | ||
19:30 | 近鉄 | 13-12 | 豊田自動織機 | ヤンマースタ | ||
8/19 | 土 | 16:00 | 東芝 | 20-0 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
18:30 | クボタ | 21-45 | パナソニック | 秩父宮 | ||
8/20 | 日 | 16:00 | コカ・コーラ | 22-38 | 宗像サニックス | レベスタ |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/25 | 金 | 17:00 | NTTコム | 25-14 | 東芝 | 秩父宮 |
19:30 | リコー | 15-31 | サントリー | 秩父宮 | ||
8/26 | 土 | 16:30 | NEC | 48-12 | コカ・コーラ | 熊谷陸 |
16:30 | NTTドコモ | 24-45 | クボタ | 瑞穂 | ||
17:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 22-9 | 近鉄 | 金鳥スタ | ||
17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 20-3 | 宗像サニックス | ユニバ | ||
19:00 | パナソニック | 43-8 | キヤノン | 熊谷陸 | ||
19:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 10-38 | ヤマハ発動機 | 瑞穂 |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/1 | 金 | 19:30 | 東芝 | 10-47 | パナソニック | 秩父宮 |
9/2 | 土 | 13:00 | NEC | 42-26 | 豊田自動織機 | 月寒 |
15:00 | 宗像サニックス | 14-35 | リコー | 山口維新公園G | ||
16:00 | サントリー | 27-24 | ヤマハ発動機 | 秩父宮 | ||
17:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 45-7 | クボタ | 万博 | ||
18:00 | NTTドコモ | 28-24 | コカ・コーラ | 鴨池陸 | ||
18:30 | キヤノン | 12-34 | トヨタ自動車 | 秩父宮 | ||
9/3 | 日 | 16:00 | 近鉄 | 10-36 | NTTコム | 橿原陸 |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/8 | 金 | 19:30 | NEC | 12-29 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 |
9/9 | 土 | 16:30 | クボタ | 27-19 | 豊田自動織機 | 秩父宮 |
16:30 | NTTドコモ | 29-19 | 宗像サニックス | 西京極 | ||
17:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 35-12 | リコー | ヤマハ | ||
17:00 | 近鉄 | 25-20 | キヤノン | ポカスタ | ||
17:00 | コカ・コーラ | 17-64 | パナソニック | 佐賀陸上競 | ||
19:00 | サントリー | 36-11 | NTTコム | 秩父宮 | ||
19:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 23-18 | 東芝 | 西京極 |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/22 | 金 | 19:30 | 東芝 | 25-32 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 |
9/23 | 土 | 16:30 | クボタ | 17-54 | サントリー | 熊谷陸 |
16:30 | コカ・コーラ | 5-32 | リコー | レベスタ | ||
17:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 24-32 | NTTコム | 刈谷 | ||
19:00 | パナソニック | 43-16 | トヨタ自動車 | 熊谷陸 | ||
19:00 | 宗像サニックス | 17-29 | NEC | レベスタ | ||
9/24 | 日 | 14:00 | キヤノン | 21-69 | ヤマハ発動機 | 大銀ド |
17:00 | NTTドコモ | 31-21 | 近鉄 | 万博 |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/29 | 金 | 17:00 | リコー | 29-3 | NEC | 秩父宮 |
19:30 | 東芝 | 19-17 | 豊田自動織機 | 秩父宮 | ||
9/30 | 土 | 11:30 | キヤノン | 33-29 | コカ・コーラ | エコパ |
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 19-38 | 神戸製鋼 | エコパ | ||
10/1 | 日 | 13:00 | クボタ | 40-50 | トヨタ自動車 | 新発田 |
13:00 | サントリー | 69-7 | NTTドコモ | 中銀スタ | ||
13:00 | NTTコム | 12-39 | パナソニック | 宮城ス | ||
13:00 | 宗像サニックス | 18-24 | 近鉄 | グローバル |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/7 | 土 | 11:30 | サントリー | 45-0 | 宗像サニックス | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | キヤノン | 31-26 | 神戸製鋼 | 熊谷陸 | ||
13:00 | 近鉄 | 14-28 | クボタ | 天理親里 | ||
13:00 | コカ・コーラ | 24-33 | 東芝 | かきどまり | ||
14:00 | NTTコム | 27-18 | NTTドコモ | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | パナソニック | 32-3 | 豊田自動織機 | 熊谷陸 | ||
14:00 | リコー | 6-12 | トヨタ自動車 | いわスタ | ||
10/8 | 日 | 13:00 | NEC | 15-35 | ヤマハ発動機 | あきぎんスタ |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14 | 土 | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 47-7 | コカ・コーラ | エコパ |
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 36-10 | NTTコム | エコパ | ||
14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 7-56 | パナソニック | 万博 | ||
10/15 | 日 | 11:30 | 近鉄 | 10-37 | リコー | 西京極 |
13:00 | 東芝 | 32-18 | NTTドコモ | いわきグ | ||
13:00 | NEC | 28-27 | クボタ | 柏の葉 | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 31-32 | サントリー | 西京極 | ||
14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 22-24 | キヤノン | コカ・ウエスト広島 |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21 | 土 | 11:30 | 東芝 | 34-20 | 宗像サニックス | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | 近鉄 | 10-17 | NEC | 瑞穂 | ||
13:00 | パナソニック | 21-10 | サントリー | 熊谷陸 | ||
14:00 | NTTコム | 76-7 | コカ・コーラ | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | クボタ | 5-35 | ヤマハ発動機 | 万博 | ||
14:00 | 豊田自動織機 | 24-33 | トヨタ自動車 | 瑞穂 | ||
10/22 | 日 | 11:30 | NTTドコモ | 36-14 | キヤノン | ノエスタ |
14:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 10-15 | リコー | ノエスタ |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/2 | 土 | 11:30 | リコー | 34-12 | NTTドコモ | 秩父宮 |
14:00 | NTTコム | 28-28 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 | ||
12/3 | 日 | 11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 10-31 | キヤノン | ヤンマースタ |
11:30 | サントリー | 34-5 | 近鉄 | えがお健康スタ | ||
13:00 | パナソニック | 54-5 | NEC | 太田 | ||
14:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 22-27 | 東芝 | ヤンマースタ | ||
14:00 | 宗像サニックス | 27-31 | クボタ | グローバル | ||
14:00 | コカ・コーラ | 24-55 | トヨタ自動車 | えがお健康スタ |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/9 | 土 | 11:30 | NEC | 13-28 | サントリー | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | 豊田自動織機 | 20-35 | リコー | 豊田ス | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 54-7 | コカ・コーラ | ヤマハ | ||
13:00 | 神戸製鋼 | 39-22 | 近鉄 | ユニバ | ||
14:00 | NTTコム | 8-3 | キヤノン | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 46-18 | NTTドコモ | 豊田ス | ||
12/10 | 日 | 13:00 | パナソニック | 42-7 | 宗像サニックス | 熊谷陸 |
13:00 | クボタ | 22-38 | 東芝 | 金鳥スタ |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16 | 土 | 11:30 | NTTドコモ | 38-19 | 豊田自動織機 | 瑞穂 |
13:00 | キヤノン | 20-25 | NEC | ニッパ球 | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 40-5 | 宗像サニックス | ヤマハ | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 22-15 | NTTコム | 瑞穂 | ||
12/17 | 日 | 11:30 | コカ・コーラ | 5-12 | クボタ | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | 東芝 | 51-14 | 近鉄 | 熊谷陸 | ||
14:00 | サントリー | 24-7 | 神戸製鋼 | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | パナソニック | 50-7 | リコー | 熊谷陸 |
月日 | 曜日 | 時間 | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24 | 日 | 11:30 | NEC | 13-16 | NTTドコモ | 秩父宮 |
11:30 | 近鉄 | 36-20 | コカ・コーラ | 瑞穂 | ||
13:00 | サントリー | 28-24 | 東芝 | 味スタ | ||
13:00 | クボタ | 23-17 | NTTコム | フクアリ | ||
13:00 | ヤマハ発動機 | 19-44 | パナソニック | ヤマハ | ||
13:00 | 宗像サニックス | 15-17 | 豊田自動織機 | ミクスタ | ||
14:00 | リコー | 40-24 | キヤノン | 秩父宮 | ||
14:00 | トヨタ自動車 | 39-33 | 神戸製鋼 | 瑞穂 | ||